Jahrgänge

Jahrgang 2017

Paula Klar, Jan Bödeker, Sebastian Krings

Julian Adras, Lukas Oberwalleney, Johannes Cramer, Oskar Galla, Moritz Schreiber, Hannah Lauer

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2016

Thomas Rüttgers, Sabrina Paschen, Saskia Groß, Anna Kowalewski

Valentin Gau, Bennett Henke, Kilian Stanislawski, Cédric Romus, Emilia Haarlammert, Lilli Luchtenberg, Annkathrin Scheef, Charlotte Nachbar

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2015

BildInArbeit

Julian Heidenrech, Maximilian Rennerisch, Pauline Wurm, Teresa Schellkes

Jonas Primnitz, Marc Abrokat, Vincent Grimm, Jakob Cramer, Paul Pirr, Simon Nörrenberg, Dominik Märker, Ansophie Spork, Lena Oberwleney, Elia Bromiley, Valentina Frücht, Laura Graumüller, Maria Braun, Jana Kösters

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2014

Alexander Diehl, Markus Wieland, Isabelle Plümpe, Charlotte Wurm

Henri Frings, Florian Gau, Laurin Kienzler, Leonard Kienzler, Nadien Gemander, Leonie Müller, Janine Papst, Giulia Ritzo, Johanna Schleipen, Alina Stanislawski, Annika Wenzel, Hannah Wenzel

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2013

Marie Heidenreich, Frederick Henges, Almud Bansberg, Georg Heller, Caro Florack

Simon Krings, Sebastian Gräf, Anna Cramer, Hannah Bürgers, Emely Graumüller, Paula Horch, Felicitas Dohr, Nina Dunker, Catherina Jucknat, Carolin Kaminski

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2012

BildInArbeit

Louise Grotenhöfer, Thomas Kuxdorf, Johannes Jäkel, Lucas Mayr

Kinder

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2011

BildInArbeit

Mirco Barton, Johanna Kops, Dominik Raue, Annabelle Wolf

Felix Bürgers, Marvin Gräf, Anica Müller, Tobias Neumann, Isabelle Pakulla, Vivian Petershaus, Alexander Steinheuser

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2010

Saskia Kanzelmeyer, Pia Staab, Sebastian Ritter

Carina Brock, Laura-Annika Franke, Lara Hoffmann, Clara Kowalewski, Sebastian Krings, Jan Lux, Sophie Meisterzock, Sascha Plaßmann, Max Randerath, Laura Schauer, Sebastian Schieffer, Laura Taschke

 

 

Jahrgang 2009

BildInArbeit

Maggi Heinrichs, Kathi Siefarth, Franzi Wolf, Basti Groß

Moritz Horch, Florian Puhl, Alexander Schmitz, Jan Bödecker, Thomas Brock,
Markus Mahlberg

 

 

Jahrgang 2008

Gruppe2008

Julian Kirsch, Veronika Klein, Ines Plunien, Alex Kondritz, Stephan Wieland

Mika Beier, Sophia Brix, Aron Groß, Justus Grotenhöfer, Christian Helle, Paula Klar, Melina Kolbe, Anna Kowalewski, Lukas Kurzeja, Markus Mahlberg, Sabrina Paschen, Thomas Rüttgers, Anna Sieweck, Thorben Tiedeken, Theresa Wolters, Jennifer Müller

 

Jahrgang 2007

Gruppe2007

Anselm Bansberg, Mario Andretta

Caroline Florack, Darian Gläser, André Ingenhaag, Viktor Jäkel, Tim Lux, Simon Meier, Claudia Ollig, Max Rennerich, Teresa Schellkes

 

 

Gruppe22007

Magdalena Plümpe, Markus Rüttgers, Christoph Schmitz

Lilly Brauer, Saskia Groß, Philine Krause, Natascha Nehm, Vera Neuerburg, Daniela Raschke, Alexandra Rüsenberg, Lisa Schieffer, Celine Schulz, Pauline Wurm

 

 

Jahrgang 2006

Gruppe12006

Patrick Ritter, Daniel Henges

Sebastian Alex, Johanna Deuster, Leandra Hiemstra, Pia Kaster, Alina Kranz, Romina Lehmann, Felix Plassmann, Luca Pomponio, Josephine Thierhoff, Moritz Weber, Carina Wolf, Johannes Schubert, Ricardo Kurzeja

 

 

 

Gruppe22006Stefanie Siefarth, Janine Tarter, Michi Leinert

Sandra Heinen, Julian Heidenreich, Tim Heukamp, Tim Ingenhaag, Laura Mattausch, Kathrin Randerath, Dörte Spohr

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2005

Gruppe12005

Tine Schlaus, Andi Kulla

Sven Bulik, Lucas Busse, Alexander Diehl, Lousie Grotenhöfer, Marie Heidenreich, Georg Heller, Felix Klar, Martin Krull, Isabella Plümpe, Klara Strecker, Charlotte Wurm

 

 

Gruppe22005

Barbara Tripp, Alexandra Pick

Almud Bansberg, Claudia Feldkamp, Anna Görner, Nathalie Huber, Ines Plunien, Lisa Schmitz

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2004

BildInArbeit

Julia Müller, Benedikt Ruthscheidt

Sebastian Diehl, Sophia Kops, Daria Körber, Tobias Lietz, Laura Reich, Anne Spohr, Tjarda Tiedeken, Markus Wieland

 

 

Gruppe22004

Michael Prowaznik, Vincent Lenders

Florian Raue, Philipp Lux, Freddi Henges, Rinaldo Brandenburg, Jacob Streit, Sebastian Siefarth, Johannes Jäkel, Patrik Ritter, Sophie Heukamp

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2003

Gruppe12003

Frederik Lenders, Timon Kacir, Phillip Nasim-Allam

Sebastian Ritter, Annabelle Wolf, Thomas Kuxdorf, Lucas Mayr, Gereon Klein, Dominik Raue, Martin Haspel, Nuria van Laak, Johanna Kops, Mirco Barton

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2002

Gruppe12002

Lise Kremer, Andi Schlaus

Christoph Schmitz, Dustin Mentges, Ricardo Engels, Magdalena Heinrichs, Bianca Reich, Saskia Kanzelmeyer, Kathi Wolters

 

 

Gruppe22002

Stefan Coninx, Sabrina Coninx

Martin Niemitz, Amelie Eschbach, Sarah-Jane Lehmann, Charlotte Mertins, Franziska Stegmüller

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2001

Gruppe12001

Nadine Tarter, Daniel Schubert

Bastian Groß, Stephan Wieland, Daniel Henges, Martin Wilden, Veronika Klein, Ricarda Kanzelmeyer, Michael Leinert, Franziska Wolf, Daniel Raue, Pia Staab, Katharina Siefarth, Johannes Kleinkarhoff, Alexander Kondritz, Lukas van Marwyck

 

 

Gruppe22001Janine Tarter, Frederik Lenders

Fabian Degen, Anja Mahlberg, Vanessa Fiedler, Vincent Lenders, Franziska Jäkel

 

 

 

Jahrgang 2000

Gruppe2000

Thomas Satorius, Christian Tweddell, Gina Andretta

Julian Kirsch, Magdalena Plümpe, Anselm Bansberg, Clara Weber, Benedikt Rutscheidt

 

 

Jahrgang 1999

Gruppe1999
Mario Andretta, Annette Klein, Lukas van Laak, Johannes Wolters

 

 

 

 

Jahrgang 1998

Gruppe1998

Marvin Kacir

Marcus Rüttgers, Stefanie Siefarth, Andreas Kulla, Lydia Schiffmann, Sabrina Coninx, Dorothee Klein, Alexandra Pick

 

 

 

Jahrgang 1997

Gruppe1997

Andi Schlaus

Julia Müller, Janine Tarter, Christine Schlaus, Barbara Tripp